DCSIMG

GAA Fixtures

FIXTURES

Mid Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Vale Oil Under-21A Hurling

Championship Semi-Final

Clonakenny-Moneygall

v Thurles Sarsfields

in Templemore @ 2pm

South Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Bob Fitzgerald Hardware Under-21A

Hurling Championship

Ballingarry v St Mary’s Clonmel

in Monroe @ 2pm

Sunday, December 2nd

Pat Cleere Under-21B Hurling

Championship Semi-Finals

Cahir v Clonmel Óg

in Kilsheelan @ 2pm

Skeheenarinky v St Patrick’s

in Clonmel Sportsfield @ 2pm

West Tipperary

Sunday, December 2nd

Ollies Bar Under-21B

Hurling Championship Final

Emly-Sean Treacy’s

v Golden-Kilfeacle

in Leahy Park, Cashel @ 12 noon

O’Dwyer Steel Ltd Under-21A

Hurling Championship Final

Cashel King Cormacs

v Clonoulty-Rossmore

in Golden @ 2pm

North Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Under-21A Hurling Semi-Final

Nenagh Eire Og v

Kilruane MacDonagh’s

in Toomevara @ 1.30pm

Under-21B Hurling

Loser’s Group Final

Kildangan v Shannon Rovers Gaels

in Borrisokane @ 1pm

Junior C Hurling Championship

Semi-Finals

Ballinahinch v Silvermines

in Templederry @ 1.30pm

Borris-Ileigh v Borrisokane

in Dolla @ 1.30pm

Mid Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Vale Oil Under-21A Hurling

Championship Semi-Final

Clonakenny-Moneygall

v Thurles Sarsfields

in Templemore @ 2pm

South Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Bob Fitzgerald Hardware Under-21A

Hurling Championship

Ballingarry v St Mary’s Clonmel

in Monroe @ 2pm

Sunday, December 2nd

Pat Cleere Under-21B Hurling

Championship Semi-Finals

Cahir v Clonmel Óg

in Kilsheelan @ 2pm

Skeheenarinky v St Patrick’s

in Clonmel Sportsfield @ 2pm

West Tipperary

Sunday, December 2nd

Ollies Bar Under-21B

Hurling Championship Final

Emly-Sean Treacy’s

v Golden-Kilfeacle

in Leahy Park, Cashel @ 12 noon

O’Dwyer Steel Ltd Under-21A

Hurling Championship Final

Cashel King Cormacs

v Clonoulty-Rossmore

in Golden @ 2pm

North Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Under-21A Hurling Semi-Final

Nenagh Eire Og v

Kilruane MacDonagh’s

in Toomevara @ 1.30pm

Under-21B Hurling

Loser’s Group Final

Kildangan v Shannon Rovers Gaels

in Borrisokane @ 1pm

Junior C Hurling Championship

Semi-Finals

Ballinahinch v Silvermines

in Templederry @ 1.30pm

Borris-Ileigh v Borrisokane

in Dolla @ 1.30pm

Mid Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Vale Oil Under-21A Hurling

Championship Semi-Final

Clonakenny-Moneygall

v Thurles Sarsfields

in Templemore @ 2pm

South Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Bob Fitzgerald Hardware Under-21A

Hurling Championship

Ballingarry v St Mary’s Clonmel

in Monroe @ 2pm

Sunday, December 2nd

Pat Cleere Under-21B Hurling

Championship Semi-Finals

Cahir v Clonmel Óg

in Kilsheelan @ 2pm

Skeheenarinky v St Patrick’s

in Clonmel Sportsfield @ 2pm

West Tipperary

Sunday, December 2nd

Ollies Bar Under-21B

Hurling Championship Final

Emly-Sean Treacy’s

v Golden-Kilfeacle

in Leahy Park, Cashel @ 12 noon

O’Dwyer Steel Ltd Under-21A

Hurling Championship Final

Cashel King Cormacs

v Clonoulty-Rossmore

in Golden @ 2pm

North Tipperary

Saturday, December 1st

Under-21A Hurling Semi-Final

Nenagh Eire Og v

Kilruane MacDonagh’s

in Toomevara @ 1.30pm

Under-21B Hurling

Loser’s Group Final

Kildangan v Shannon Rovers Gaels

in Borrisokane @ 1pm

Junior C Hurling Championship

Semi-Finals

Ballinahinch v Silvermines

in Templederry @ 1.30pm

Borris-Ileigh v Borrisokane

in Dolla @ 1.30p

 
 
 

Back to the top of the page